1.kolo - 15.4.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
1 14:00 Velim Vavřinec    
2 09:00 Sendražice Zruč n.S.    
3 10:00 Čáslav B Sázava    
4 09:00 Chvalovice Konojedy    
5 09:00 Kutná Hora Český Brod C    
2.kolo - 22.4.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
6 10:00 Sázava Chvalovice    
7 09:00 Zruč n.S. Čáslav B    
8 09:00 Vavřinec Sendražice   Neděle 23.4.
9 09:00 Český Brod C Velim   Neděle 23.4.
10 09:00 Kutná Hora Konojedy    
3.kolo - 29.4.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
11 09:00 Sendražice Český Brod C    
12 10:00 Čáslav B Vavřinec    
13 09:00 Chvalovice Zruč n.S.    
14 09:00 Konojedy Sázava    
15 14:00 Velim Kutná Hora    
4.kolo - 6.5.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
16 09:00 Zruč n.S. Konojedy    
17 09:00 Vavřinec Chvalovice   Neděle 7.5.
18 09:00 Český Brod C Čáslav B   Neděle 7.5.
19 14:00 Velim Sendražice    
20 10:00 Sázava Kutná Hora    
5.kolo.- 13.5.2017 - vše sobota - dvojkolo
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
21 09:00 Čáslav B Velim    
22 09:00 Chvalovice Český Brod C    
23 09:00 Konojedy Vavřinec    
24 09:00 Sázava Zruč n.S.    
25 09:00 Kutná Hora Sendražice    
6.kolo - 13.5.2017 - vše sobota - dvojkolo
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
26 14:00 Sázava Vavřinec    
27 14:00 Konojedy Český Brod C    
28 14:00 Chvalovice Velim    
29 14:00 Čáslav B Sendražice    
30 14:00 Kutná Hora Zruč n.S.    
7.kolo - 20.5.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
31 09:00 Sendražice Chvalovice    
32 14:00 Velim Konojedy    
33 09:00 Český Brod C Sázava   Neděle 21.5.
34 09:00 Vavřinec Zruč n.S.   Neděle 21.5.
35 10:00 Čáslav B Kutná Hora    
8.kolo - 27.5.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
36 09:00 Zruč n.S. Český Brod C    
37 10:00 Sázava Velim    
38 09:00 Konojedy Sendražice    
39 09:00 Chvalovice Čáslav B    
40 09:00 Kutná Hora Vavřinec    
9.kolo - 3.6.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
41 10:00 Čáslav B Konojedy    
42 09:00 Sendražice Sázava    
43 14:00 Velim Zruč n.S.    
44 09:00 Český Brod C Vavřinec   Neděle 4.6.
45 09:00 Chvalovice Kutná Hora    
10.kolo - 10.6.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
46 09:00 Vavřinec Velim   Neděle 11.6.
47 09:00 Zruč n.S. Sendražice    
48 10:00 Sázava Čáslav B    
49 09:00 Konojedy Chvalovice    
50 09:00 Český Brod C Kutná Hora   Neděle 11.6.
11.kolo - 17.6.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
51 09:00 Chvalovice Sázava    
52 10:00 Čáslav B Zruč n.S.    
53 09:00 Sendražice Vavřinec    
54 14:00 Velim Český Brod C    
55 09:00 Konojedy Kutná Hora    
12.kolo - 24.6.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
56 09:00 Český Brod C Sendražice   Neděle 25.6.
57 09:00 Vavřinec Čáslav B   Neděle 25.6.
58 09:00 Zruč n.S. Chvalovice    
59 10:00 Sázava Konojedy    
60 09:00 Kutná Hora Velim    
13.kolo - 26.8.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
61 09:00 Konojedy Zruč n.S.    
62 09:00 Chvalovice Vavřinec    
63 10:00 Čáslav B Český Brod C    
64 09:00 Sendražice Velim    
65 10:00 Sázava Kutná Hora    
14.kolo - 2.9.2017 - vše sobota - dvojkolo
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
66 09:00 Velim Čáslav B    
67 09:00 Český Brod C Chvalovice    
68 09:00 Vavřinec Konojedy    
69 09:00 Zruč n.S. Sázava    
70 09:00 Sendražice Kutná Hora    
15.kolo - 2.9.2017 - vše sobota - dvojkolo
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
71 14:00 Vavřinec Sázava    
72 14:00 Český Brod C Konojedy    
73 14:00 Velim Chvalovice    
74 14:00 Sendražice Čáslav B    
75 14:00 Zruč n.S. Kutná Hora    
16.kolo - 9.9.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
76 09:00 Chvalovice Sendražice    
77 09:00 Konojedy Velim    
78 10:00 Sázava Český Brod C    
79 09:00 Zruč n.S. Vavřinec    
80 09:00 Kutná Hora Čáslav B    
17.kolo - 16.9.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
81 09:00 Český Brod C C   Neděle 17.9.
82 14:00 Velim Sázava    
83 09:00 Sendražice Konojedy    
84 10:00 Čáslav B Chvalovice    
85 09:00 Vavřinec Kutná Hora   Neděle 17.9.
18.kolo - 23.9.2017
čís. utkání začátek domácí hosté výsledek poznámka
86 09:00 Konojedy Čáslav B    
87 10:00 Sázava Sendražice    
88 09:00 Zruč n.S. Velim    
89 09:00 Vavřinec Český Brod C   Neděle 24.9.
90 09:00 Kutná Hora Chvalovice    

 


Warning: set_time_limit() has been disabled for security reasons in /data/web/virtuals/63345/virtual/www/libraries/expose/core/processor.php on line 163